GO >

HANDBALLMEISTERSCHAFT der JUNGEN

Mittwoch, den 30.November 2011

Folgende Schüler haben daran  teilgenommen :

Geb.´99+98:

MEURER Dustin - PARMENTIER Noah - KELLER Frederic - CHAVET Dany - JANSSENS Tim - BOVERAUX Jonas - LEMAIRE Christophe - KELLER Peter - MERTENS Julian - HOFFMANN Willy - GANGOLF Tobias - BERTRAND Tobias


Geb.´95+94:

SCHNEIDER Xavier - MICHELS Laurent LEONARDY Yannick - HILLEN Mario - BIOT Marc- GANSER Andy - OTTO Kevin - MERTES Luka - RÖHL Jeremy

DAOU Luc - LOUGES Michael - GROVEN Cedric - THOUSSAINT Benjamin - KRINGS Johann - WEMMACHER Kevin - KRITSCHUM Andy - LUTGEN Griska - HUPPERTZ Michael - MAUSEN Dominik - DAEMS Lee-Roy

SARAJLIC Asmir - MOERES Marc - MERTES Cedric - HECK Linnard- SCHROEDER Marco - PINT Fabrice - DOSQUET Maik - ARIMONT Benoit - MERSCH Luca - JACOBS Joe - LOUGES Didier


Geb.´97+96:

JOHANNS Tom- NIESSEN Christoph - THEISSEN Sebastian - DHUR Kenneth -THEODOR Lukas - BOVERAUX Julien - HANS Björn - HENKES Joshua

BRAVACCINI Massimo - MARGRAFF Luc - AERTS Raphael - VAN PORTVLIET Ron - GOYVARTS Elias - MAGNEY Kevin - BACKES Jeremy - NIKKELS Mirko

GROVEN Marvin - BRIJNENS Simon - KELLER Samuel - JOHANNS Daniel - KELLER Mike - KOHNEN Kilian - SCHMITZ Eric - BLAISE Maxime

ARENS Tom - JODOCY David - MEYER Yves - RICHTER David - MEYER Fabrice - KALPERS Sven - ROUSSILLON Sebastien - TREINEN Jonas - LAUCKNER Johannes

                    
Resultate

Kategorie geb. ´99+98 :      1. PDS
                                        2. BS


Kategorie geb. ´97+96 :      1. BS1
                                        2. BIB
                                        3. RSI
                                        4. BS2
                                        5. TI1
                                        6. TI2



Kategorie geb. ´95+94 :      1. RSI
                                        2. BIB
                                        3. TI
                                        4. PDS
                                        5. BS1
                                        6. BS2